Zápasy – jaro 2020

Rozpis zápasů – Jaro 2020

Datum Mužstvo Čas Detail Hřiště
Sobota 21.3.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Libochovany Vchynice
Sobota 21.3.2020 A-mužstvo 15:00 Vchynice – Milešov Vchynice
Sobota 28.3.2020 Žáci 10:00 Budyně – Sulejovice / Vchynice Budyně
Sobota 28.3.2020 A-mužstvo 15:00 Velké Žernoseky – Vchynice Velké Žernoseky
Sobota 4.4.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Hoštka Sulejovice
Sobota 4.4.2020 A-mužstvo 16:30 Vchynice – Úpohlavy Vchynice
Neděle 5.4.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice – SK Libotenice, Vchynice
Pátek 10.4.2020 Garda 17:30 Rockmachine – Milešov Vchynice
Sobota 11.4.2020 Žáci 10:00 Velemín – Sulejovice / Vchynice Velemín
Neděle 12.4.2020 A-mužstvo 16:30 Travčice – Vchynice Travčice
Středa 15.4.2020 Žáci 17:00 Dubany – Sulejovice / Vchynice Dubany
Sobota 18.4.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Štětí Vchynice
Sobota 18.4.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Vchynice – Sulejovice Vchynice
Neděle 19.4.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice – TJ Dynamo Podlusky Vchynice
Pátek 24.4.2020 Garda 17:30 Rockmachine – Třebívlice Vchynice
Sobota 25.4.2020 Žáci 10:00 Mšené Lázně – Sulejovice / Vchynice Mšené Lázně
Sobota 25.4.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Křešice “B”  – Vchynice Křešice
Neděle 26.4.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Slavoj Třebenice z.s. – FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice Třebenice
Čtvrtek 30.4.2020 Garda 17:30 Rockmachine – Prackovice Vchynice
Sobota 2.5.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Straškov – Vodochody Vchynice
Sobota 2.5.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Vchynice – Křesín Vchynice
Neděle 3.5.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice – ASK Lovosice Sulejovice
Sobota 9.5.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Radovesice – Vchynice Radovesice
Neděle 10.5.2020 Přípravka 10:00 ASK Lovosice “B” – FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice Lovosice
Neděle 10.5.2020 Žáci 10:00 Liběšice – Sulejovice / Vchynice Liběšice
Středa 13.5.2020 Žáci 17:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Třebenice Sulejovice
Pátek 15.5.2020 Garda 17:30 Rockmachine – Pokratice Vchynice
Sobota 16.5.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Lovečkovice Sulejovice
Sobota 16.5.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Vchynice – Třebívlice Vchynice
Neděle 17.5.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice – FK Viktorie Čížkovice, Sulejovice
Sobota 23.5.2020 Žáci 10:00 Travčice – Sulejovice / Vchynice Travčice
Sobota 23.5.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Vchynice – Velemín Vchynice
Neděle 24.5.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Litoměřicko, “B” – FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice Poznámka: Mlékojedy
Sobota 30.5.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Zahořany Vchynice
Neděle 31.5.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice – Slavoj Bohušovice n/Ohří Vchynice
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Liběšice – Vchynice Liběšice
Sobota 6.6.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Vchynice – Ploskovice Vchynice
Neděle 7.6.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice – SK Sokol Brozany / Lukavec Sulejovice
Středa 10.6.2020 Žáci 17:00 Velké Žernoseky – Sulejovice / Vchynice Velké Žernoseky
Sobota 13.6.2020 Žáci 10:00 Sulejovice / Vchynice – Křešice Sulejovice
Sobota 13.6.2020 A-mužstvo 17:00 Čížkovice – Vchynice Čížkovice
Neděle 14.6.2020 Přípravka 10:00 FK BECHLÍN z. s. – FK Vchynice, / Slavoj Sulejovice Bechlín